Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Custom Cable Harness

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

custom cable harness

All custom cable harness wholesalers & custom cable harness manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide custom cable harness products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1228 products from custom cable harness Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 9V Battery Custom Cable Harness L = 40mm UL1007 26awg Black Red for sale

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-1528

Place of Origin:China

...9V Battery Cable Harness L=40mm UL1007 26awg Black Red Quick Details: wire:UL1007 wire specs:26awg wire color:black ...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Five Pin Custom Cable Harness Control Button Box Normally Open Closed for sale

Brand Name:Linksuet

Model Number:5P CONTROL BOX

Place of Origin:china

.../3P/4P/5P/6P control button box(Normally open, normally closed ) Custom Wiring Harness processing Machine equipment control switch CONTROL BOX, cable LIYY 4*0.25mm², leght =1500MM, 4C,WT/BR/GE/YE,Jacket PVC...

Shanghai LinkSunet E.T,LTD
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap Tin Plated Brass Pin Cable Harness Assembly 4.2mm Pitch For Electronics for sale

Brand Name:SHUANG YI

Model Number:Cable Harness Assembly

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Tin Plated Brass Pin Cable Harness Assembly 4.2mm Pitch For Electronics Specification: Pitch: 4.2mm Poles: 8 Applicable wire: #28-32 Rating Voltage: ...

Dongguan ShuangYi Electronic Technology Manufacturing co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap PVC Insulated Video Cable Custom Wiring Harness , Two To Two Terminals Electronic Wire Harness for sale

Brand Name:Fort

Model Number:AV

Place of Origin:China

... terminals High density braided shielding and High purity copper conductor audio and video cable Introduction for RCA cable: The RCA cable can be used to connect a variety of audio and video devices, such...

Fort Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Radio Antenna Connection RG 178 Cable Harness Assembly High Frequency for sale

Brand Name:BOGES

Model Number:BGS-SMA-178-OPN-L

Place of Origin:Dongguan, Guangdong, China

... Antenna Connection RG 178 Cable Harness Assembly High Frequency 1. Top sale RF Coaxial Cable Assembly 2. Delivery on time 3. Best price RF Coaxial Cable Assembly 4. High quality and good service RF cable assemblies can be produced...

Dongguan Boges Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Cheap 3.96mm Pitch Terminal Custom Cable Assemblies for Electronic Automobile / Computers for sale

Brand Name:JVT

Model Number:JVT1121

Place of Origin:China

...96mm Pitch Terminal Custom Cable Assemblies for Electronic Automobile / Computers Notebooks Wire Harness Cable Assembly, Customized Specifications and OEM/ODM Orders are Welcome Specification Standardized: Pitch 3.96mm Poles 2 Applicable wire #28-...

Dongguan JVT Connectors Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Cheap Φ25MM Cable Spark Tester 400M / Min 600mm Electrode Length Ul1581-1990 for sale

Brand Name:Kinte

Model Number:WH-502

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China (Mainland)

... 600mm Electrode Length Ul1581-1990 ​ This series of wire and cable spark test machine is the production of wire and cable, with high voltage to test the quality of the insulating layer...

Wuhan Electric Apparatus Research Institute
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Museums Anti Theft Recoiler , Remote Security Cable For Counterbalancing for sale

Brand Name:RUIWOR

Model Number:RW0500~5600

Place of Origin:JIANGXI, CHINA.

...RUIWOR Cable Recoil Winder Used in Museums for Security Solutions Cable Recoil Winder Specifications: Cable Recoil Winder can be broadly used for point of retail product positioning, purchase security, wire harness positioning in electronic...

Nanchang RuiWor Technology Co., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Jiangxi

Cheap GX16 8Pin Connector Aviation Cable For Vehicle Rear View System for sale

Brand Name:JIANLI

Model Number:JLE012

Place of Origin:Dongguan , China

... Camera System 30CM/ 1M/ 3M / 5M /10M/ 20M Features For vehicle rearview backup system. This cable is perfect for transmitting video,audio and power. Simplify installated car rear view systems , using...

JianLi Electric Cable Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Harness Aqua MPO To LC Cable , OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Multimode for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 015

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Harness Aqua MPO To LC Cable , OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Cable Assemblies Technical Information Polarity: All SINO’s MTP (MPO) cable assemblies in this document are having Straight Polarity (A-to-A,B-to-B). Cross Polarity (A-to...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Orange Wire Coiled Toddler Safety Harness Hand Touch With New Style Connectors for sale

Brand Name:GREENLIFE

Model Number:D0101014

Place of Origin:China

... Safety Wire Coiled Child Anti Lost Strap With New Style Connectors Colorful Spring Spiral Coil Cable Tethers from Greenlife! Quick Details Brand: GREENLIFE Lanyard material: Polyurethane(PU) Diameter of cord: 5.5 MM...

Greenlife  Industrial  Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap GE Medical MAC6 / 8 EKG Cable 10 / 12 Lead Wires Medical Accessories Suit for sale

Brand Name:ge medical

Model Number:MAC 6

Place of Origin:China

...GE-medical MAC6 / 8 ECG / EKG cable with 10 / 12 leadwires for medical accessories Compatible leadset to connect to the Marquette AM4 ...

Shenzhen Pray-med Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Durable Fiber Optic Accessories Multimode MTP Fiber Cable 3.0mm UPC Polish Finish for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-FC-3

Place of Origin:CHINA

...96 Fibers optic Multimode OM2 24 Strands MTP Harness Cable 3.0mm Assessories Overview MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Water Pump 3 Wire Cable Float Level Switch , High Temperature Float Switch 3m 5m 10m for sale

Brand Name:KRIPAL

Model Number:UKY-1

Place of Origin:China

... Level Switch , High Temperature Float Switch 3m 5m 10m Description: Cable float switch is a device used to detect the level of liquid within a tank. The switch ...

Zhejiang KRIPAL Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Safety Harness Lanyards / Retractable Lanyard Heavy Duty With Stainless Locking Hooks for sale

Brand Name:GUOFENG

Model Number:Other

Place of Origin:China

...Safety Harness Lanyards / Retractable Lanyard Heavy Duty With Stainless Locking Hooks 1.Diameter inner wire dia: 1.0mm,1.2mm or other outer coil dia: 6.0mm, 5.0mm, 4.0mm etc Custom-made available 2.construction 7X7,7*19...

Dongguan Guofeng Sports Equipment Fitting Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cable Passive Components E2000 UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PC-E200

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For the fiber patch cables, there are two major application areas which are computer work...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap International standard US Conec MPO to FC Harness & Fanout Cable Assemblies for sale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:MPO-FC patch cord

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... US Conec MPO to FC Harness & Fanout Cable Assemblies Features: ◆ High Performance in IL & RL ◆ Available in 8,12 and 24 fiber ◆ Precise dimension ◆ 100% in-house tested ◆ Customized furcation length to cater for...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Lan Outdoor Cat6 Cable Solid Bare Copper Pass Fluke 305m/roll for sale

Brand Name:WONTERM

Model Number:WT6803-or

Place of Origin:China

...Lan Outdoor Cat6 Cable Solid Bare Copper Pass Fluke 305m/roll Specifications: Conductor Solid Bare Copper AWG 23AWG Conductor ...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap FEP Insulated high temperature electrical wire , heat insulated wire for Inter connection for sale

Brand Name:GME

Place of Origin:Wenzhou, China

1. Short Description Type: Insulated Application: Inter connection Conductor Material: Copper Conductor Type: Stranded Insulation Material: FEP 2. Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: in box, in coil, roll, PE film, polybay, nylon Delivery Detail: ...

Wuhan Global Metal Engineering Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap 24 Fiber MTP / MPO Patch Cord Single Mode 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel LC UPC Duplex for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:MPO MTP cassette

Place of Origin:China

... fibers MTP connector at the rear. Inside the MTP cassette there is one 12 fibers harness that breakout from the LC connector to the MTP connector, giving a quick and easy plug...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0