Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fiber Odf

fiber odf

All fiber odf wholesalers & fiber odf manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber odf products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 288 products from fiber odf Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 4U Height 19'' Standard Splitting Fiber ODF Unit 175 * 482 * 320mm for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

...4U Height 19'' Standard Splitting Fiber ODF Unit 175 * 482 * 320mm Description: The product is used in small and medium-capacity optical ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Sliding Type 2U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

... Durable SC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Distribution Box, Fiber ODF, 12 Ports,24 ports,36 ports,48 ports,72 ports can be with Fiber Optical Adapter& Pigtail, Fiber patch panel...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 2.0mm Duplex Zip Cord D4 Connector SM Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cable for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-007

Place of Origin:China

... ferrules are available either in single mode or multimode from SINO. Fiber optic patch cords are used for linking the equipment and components in fiber optic network, Teles offer various kinds of...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Outdoor Armoured fiber optical cable SC ST LC FC drop cord cable blue for sale

Brand Name:TTI Fiber

Model Number:Armoured -1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: TTI Fiber Model Number: As your wish Number of Conductors: As your wish Fiber Type: G657A1 G657A2 G652D Jacket Color: Customized Out Sheath: PVC...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1 X 32 Fiber PLC Splitter 32 Port Fiber Optic Splice Tray With Adapters for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-2X32FLP

Place of Origin:China

...1x32 fiber PLC optical splitter in 32 port splice tray with adapters Optical Distribution Frames ODF Product Description Features ¨ Splitting ratio as customized ¨ Light weight, high strength, dustproof ¨ ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 12 24 48 core indoor Wall mount ODF fiber optic cabinet termination box for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1003

Place of Origin:CHINA

...12 24 48 core indoor Wall mount ODF fiber optic cabinet termination box Specifications : MT-1003 indoor Fiber Optic Cabinet 12/24/36/48/72 Core Floor Type With 24pcs 12 core splicing...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap FC - APC - Small D Shaped Fiber Optic Adapter Cross Connect Cabinet Connecting for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:FC - FC - APC Small D Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

... be inserted different optical fiber connectors such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 to make them interchangeable. It is widely used in optical distribution frames ( ODF ), optical fiber communication equipments, instruments...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter 1 X 2 PLC SC / APC Connector Length Customized for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Corning G657A Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 PLC SC/APC Connector Length Customized plc - regular type.pdf EX:PLC-...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Aqua Fiber Optic pigtail= fiber optic cable + 1 connector Fiber optic pigtail will splice with other cable core to connect. It is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 24 cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal box for indoor ABS PP for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Gaoxin or OEM

Model Number:GP20-T03A-24outlet

... Splitter Terminal box for indoor ABS PP Quick Detail: Smart size,high quality FTTH fiber optic termination box,made by ABS,Max 24 cores SC FC ST LC adaptors,used ...

Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Optical Fiber Distribution Box 340*265*120mm for sale

Brand Name:kelong

Model Number:KL- SH24

Place of Origin:china

... 340*265*120mm Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd is a high-tech manufacture of fiber optic connectivity products used in data communications and telecommunication networks. It is located in Lingqiao

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 48 Cores 19'', 23'' Size FTTH Fiber ODF Unit Box for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... 19'', 23'' Size FTTH Fiber ODF Unit Box 1.Protect the connection & Pigtail 2.Available for ribbon & common cable 3.Install adapter respectively ODF 48 cores ODF (Optical Distribution Frame) Rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is modulated...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 12 Cores, 24 Cores, 36 Cores Rack-mount Fiber ODF 49 x 30.5cm for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... Cores Rack-mount Fiber ODF 49 x 30.5cm Rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is modulated design with draw able trays inside and cold-rolled steel box. Rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 48 Cores FTTH Fiber ODF Unit Box for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... the connection & Pigtail 2.Available for ribbon & common cable 3.Install adapter respectively ODF 48 cores ODF (Optical Distribution Frame) Rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is modulated design with draw able trays inside and...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 12 Cores 1U / 2U 19 inch size Fiber ODF Unit Box for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... the connection & Pigtail 2.Available for ribbon & common cable 3.Install adapter respectively ODF 12 cores ODF (Optical Distribution Frame) Rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is modulated design with draw able trays inside and...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 12/24/36 Cores Rack-mount Fiber ODF for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... is modulated design with draw able trays inside and cold-rolled steel box. Rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is modulated design with draw able trays inside and cold-rolled steel...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 12 Cores 1U / 2U 19 inch size Fiber ODF Unit Box for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

... the connection & Pigtail 2.Available for ribbon & common cable 3.Install adapter respectively ODF 12 cores ODF (Optical Distribution Frame) Rack-mount fiber optic distribution frame is modulated design with draw able trays inside and...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 4U Height 19'' Standard Splitting Fiber ODF Unit for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Description: The product is used in small and medium-capacity optical splitting point in FTTH network, achieving wiring and distribution function at the same time. It's applicable in network cabinets and multi-purpose cabinets. Features: It can be loaded ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap CATV 72 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Core SC MM Adapter ODF Low Excess Loss for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

... MM Adapter ODF Low Excess Loss Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Distribution Box, Fiber ODF, 12 Ports,24 ports,36 ports,48 ports,72 ports can be with Fiber Optical Adapter& Pigtail, Fiber patch panel...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SC / UPC Metal Fiber Rack Mount Patch Panel 24 Port 24 Core Fiber Distribution Unit for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

... Port 24 Core Fiber Distribution Unit Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel, Fiber Distribution Box, Fiber ODF, 12 Ports,24 ports,36 ports,48 ports,72 ports can be with Fiber Optical Adapter& Pigtail, Fiber patch panel...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0