Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

fiber optic pigtail

All fiber optic pigtail wholesalers & fiber optic pigtail manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic pigtail products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1078 products from fiber optic pigtail Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Duplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord EX: OFC-D-SA-SA-20-1-10 Description The other end of Fiber Optical Pigtail can be made into other connectors, such as MPO Male, MPO...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FP-SC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...OS2 Monomode Fiber Optic Pigtail High Return Loss and Low Insertion Loss Features: Factory 100% test before shipment Low insertion ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC Fanout pigtail

... cores fiber optic pigtail,bundle type,12 colors inner cable,Aqua color LSZH cable Bundle multi-fiber pigtail Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...PVC 1.5Mtrs 0.9mm SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM Loose Buffer / Jumper Cable Fiber optic pigtail is widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter/transceivers(also use coupler, jumper/patch...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:kelong

Model Number:bundle fiber connectors

Place of Origin:china

...E2000 LC Bundle Fiber Optic Pigtail / Fibre Optic St Connector Fiber connectors Fiber connectors means two fiber cable ends with connectors to achieve optical path connecting , only one end with the connector is called pigtail. Connector type: FC, SC...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:WTFP001

Place of Origin:China

...9mm Sc Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail /Sc Singlemode Optical Fiber Pigtail ORDERING OPTIONS Fiber Type Cable Type Connector Boot Size Boot Color Polishing Type Length SM: 9/125μm Simplex(2-fiber) Male 2.0mm Black PC Customized MM: 50/125μm Duplex...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ZD - 12-Fiber Fiber Optic Pigtail

Place of Origin:China

...12-Fiber Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Colors For Data Center SC LC FC ST E2000 MU MTRJ Description A fiber optic patch cord is always fitted with connectors at both ends. A pigtail is similar to a patch cord, and...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF--PG-SC/UPC

Place of Origin:China

... / fibers Multi-fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 Meter pigtail, Can be customized Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX 41.MM,3MM.5MM Technical specifications: Pigtail...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-FTH-B1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Network Termination Box Fiber Optic Pigtails Metal 2 Ports Wall Mounted 1. Introduction OFS-FTH-B mini termination box is designed especially for FTTx application, which suits for jointing fibers pigtail and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1035-12SCA

Place of Origin:CHINA

...12 Cord SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Optical Fiber Patch Cord Jumper​ Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 ...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-006

Place of Origin:China

...8mm LC APC to SC APC Duplex Fiber Optic OM4 Multimode Aqua Patch Cord Technical Information: Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-FC-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

.../UPC Singlemode 4Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Assessories Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5. Connector Options: FC...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:JINPAT

Model Number:LPF0-1F1202

Place of Origin:china

... Fiber Optic Compact Slip Ring For Wind Turbine 1 Circuit Fiber / 12 Circuits IP68​ Description Hybrid Rotary Joint would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for those rugged environment and superb optical...

Shenzhen JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:shenzhen Chengtiantai cable

Model Number:GJFJV

Place of Origin:China Mainland

... Retardant PVC or LSZH compound. The cable is unconnectorized. Applications – Flexible terminating leads such as pigtails, patch cords and test leads – Support all computer network applications such as FDDI, Gigabit Ethernet...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:FTGL2025S1TUS

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...FTGL2025S1TUS SFF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 2488.32Mbps 1490nm Specifications: FTGL2025S1TUS LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFF Product Name: SFF Optical Transceivers ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:china

... is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, it is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals, or to...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:The 41st Institute Of China Electronics Technology Group Corporation

Model Number:AV6416

Place of Origin:Shandong

... the physical characteristics of optical fiber under test, such as the length,the transmission loss and the splice loss etc.. It can also locate the faults or breaks of optical fiber. It´s widely applied...

Wuhan Huajin Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap  for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Gaoxin or OEM

Model Number:GP20-T02A

...indoor fiber optic terminal box with 12 cores SC FC ST LC adaptor Quick Detail: Smart size,high quality FTTH fiber optic termination box,made by ABS,Max 12 cores SC FC ST LC...

Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Green PVC Housing Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM1 2mm APC Interface Polish Specifications: Parameter Unit Index End-face type PC UPC ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0