Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fiber Optic Plc Splitter

fiber optic plc splitter

All fiber optic plc splitter wholesalers & fiber optic plc splitter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic plc splitter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 624 products from fiber optic plc splitter Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 0.9 mm White  1 X 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260 ~ 1650NM UL ISO Listed for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...9mm White 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1260~1650NM UL ISO Listed Certification and Compliance GR-1209-CORE Requirements for Passive Optical Components. GR-1221-CORE Reliability Assurance Requiremnts for Passive Optical Components. GR-326-CORE...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type for sale

Place of Origin:China

...SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of uses in fiber optics ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 Insertion Type Plc Planar Lightwave Circuit for sale

Brand Name:KELONG

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 Insertion Type Plc Planar Lightwave Circuit PLC Splitter Same as cable transmission system,optical network system also need signal coupling,branching and distribution,splitters can meet these functions.Splitter is the important...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insert Type 1x4 PLC Splitter/SC APC Cassette for sale

Brand Name:EXCEED

Model Number:PLCSI1X4

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Insert Type 1x4 PLC Splitter/SC APC Insert Type or Cassette Type Fibre Optic PLC Splitter Why Choose Us? Sino Fibre Optic Company is a professional Fibre Assembly producer for products which are necessary Transition from 4G...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Portable Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 * 2 SC / APC 0.9mm LSZH For CATV for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:1 * 2 SC / APC Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

...Steel Tube Blockless Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 * 2 SC / APC 0.9mm LSZH Description The PLC splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or semiconductor substrate for realizing branch ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1x16 19" 1U Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Multimode Rackmount For FTTH System for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-1x16 PLC Splitter Rackmount

Place of Origin:China

...1x16 19" 1U Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Multimode Rackmount For FTTH System 1 input and 16 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC adaptor GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1x16  LGX Box Cassette Inserting PLC Splitter ,  16 Ports Fiber Optical PLC Splitter for sale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:1x16 lgx splitter

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...1x16 LGX Box Cassette Inserting PLC Splitter , 16 Ports Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Features 1.Excellent Mechanical,Small Size 2.High Reliability 3.Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss 4....

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SC APC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Plc Splitter , Telecom Level Grade for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1080D-4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...New SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Bare PLC SPLITTER 1X4​ Description The MT-1080D-4 are developed based on unique silica glass waveguide process with reliable precision aligned fiber pigtail in a miniature package, it provides...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Network Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 510×230 mm 6.5KG SC 5 port Plastics for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-FTH-VM5

Place of Origin:China

...Network Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 510×230 mm 6.5KG SC 5 port Plastics Description: The OFS-FTH-VM5 is specialized designed ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Casette Type FTTH Distribution Box 1 * 16 Insertion Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-1X16FLP

Place of Origin:China

... Type fiber optic PLC Splitter FTTH Distribution Box Casette type mini Fiber optic PLC splitter Applications 1. Fiber Optical Communication Systems 2. Optical Fiber CATV 3. Passive Optical Network (PON) 4. Fiber Optic Amplifiers 5. Fiber Optic Access...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Low Insertion Loss Compact Design 1270nm - 1610nm for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:HL-PLC-1*8

Place of Origin:China

...FTTX Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Low Insertion Loss Compact Design 1270nm - 1610nm PLC planar waveguide type optical fiber splitter (PLC Splitter) is a kind of integrated optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate, has the advantages of ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1*4 1*16 1*32  PLC Fiber Optic Splitter steel tube packaing with SC/APC connector for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:PLC splitter

...1*32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter steel tube packaing with SC/APC connector Steel tube, 0.9mm, 1M cable, SC/APC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 24 cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal box for indoor ABS PP for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Gaoxin or OEM

Model Number:GP20-T03A-24outlet

...24 cores Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal box for indoor ABS PP Quick Detail: Smart size,high quality FTTH fiber optic termination box,made by ABS,Max 24 cores SC FC ST LC adaptors,used for...

Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 55dB Return Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 16 For LAN / WAN / Metro for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...16 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC Module Mini Type 55dB Return Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 16 For LAN / WAN / Metro 1xN/2xN PLC Splitters (without connects) Parameter 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 2x4 2x8 2x16...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap 4.3~21.5dB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 4 ABS Box For CATV Networks for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... ABS Box Module1 x 4 PLC Splitter 2.0mm FC/UPC Connector 4.3~21.5dB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 4 ABS Box For CATV Networks Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Ribbon Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Distribution , No Connector for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Ribbon Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Distribution , No Connector 0.25mm Bare Fiber In Ribbon Bare Fiber Steel Tube 1 x 4 PLC Splitter Mini-distribution No Connector Certification and Compliance GR-1209-CORE Requirements for Passive Optical Components....

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Durable Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 8 For WAN / Metro , Grade A for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Durable Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 8 For WAN / Metro , Grade A Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on accurate alignment system and the mature manufacturing ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Custom 1 X 4 Port Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900 µM 1260 ~ 1650 NM Wavelength for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Custom 1 X 4 Port Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 900µM 1260~1650NM Wavelength Applications FTTH deployments CATV networks Access/PON distributions LAN,WAN,Metro Certification and Compliance GR-1209-CORE Requirements for Passive Optical Components. GR-1221-CORE...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap 1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Over 55dB , Optical Fibre Splitter Corning G657A Material for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...1X8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Over 55dB , Optical Fibre Splitter Corning G657A Material Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monitoring and feedback technologies. The devices are designed ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 16 Port With 4.3 ~ 21.5 dB Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... Mode ABS Box 1X16 PLC Splitter 0.9mm In and Out LC/UPC Connector (FTTH, CATV, telecom) Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0