Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fiber Optic Storage

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

fiber optic storage

All fiber optic storage wholesalers & fiber optic storage manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic storage products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 2360 products from fiber optic storage Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap PP Fiber Optic Storage Mount on the pole / hange stalless wire for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Gaoxin;OEM

Model Number:GJS20-cable storge

...PP Fiber Optic Storage Mount on the pole / hange stalless wire Quick Detail: optica fiber cable storge, it can storge 12~20m each one. Description: 1. optica fiber cable storge 2. for over head Applications: Mount on...

Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

... Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network , they are with various kinds of fiber optic connector types. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-SFP Media converter

Place of Origin:China

... 1310/1550nm Single Mode Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. It can extend the...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FC / SC / LC Steel PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Mini Type 1 * 4 APC / UPC With Connector for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:1 * 4 Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC / UPC / APC

Place of Origin:China

...FC / SC / LC Steel Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Type 1 * 4 APC / UPC Micro Fiber Optic PLC Splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter, which is a miniaturization result of cassete splitter. It's mainly used...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

... FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network 1. Features: Description: rack-mounted fiber patch panel 24 SC simplex sliding type Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, work...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 24 Pore Fiber Optic Distribution Panel Termination Frame With Vandal Resistant Function for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1018

Place of Origin:CHINA

...24 core fiber optic patch panel/distribution panel/ODF/termination frame 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity ...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1 X 16 Port With 4.3 ~ 21.5 dB Insertion Loss for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

Single Mode ABS Box 1X16 PLC Splitter 0.9mm In and Out LC/UPC Connector (FTTH, CATV, telecom) Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter is built based on accurate alignment system ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap 4 Cores Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables Singlemode For Access Network for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-FC-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

.../UPC Singlemode 4Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Assessories Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5. Connector Options: FC...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 12 Chnnels MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-006

Place of Origin:China

...12 Chnnels Fiber Optic MTP to Multimode OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling Products Description: The MTP multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec's design of ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-Indoor

...6core Indoor Breakout Fiber Optic Cable with 2.0mm Cable Inner Quick Detail: Type: 48core optical fiber cable Mode: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 Fiber: G652D, G657A, G657B Application: Indoor fiber cable with yellow jacket and...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Anti-Interference Integrated Fiber Optic Gyro / Mechanical Gyroscope for sale

Brand Name:JOHO

Model Number:AINS-10

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Fiber Optic Gyro / Mechanical Gyroscope Product Description Featured with independent of outside information, excellent concealment, strong anti-interference, all weather operations, Attitude and Azimuth Integrated Navigation Vertical Fiber Optic...

Wuhan JOHO Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘ for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:PLC-B0116-XX-XX-15

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

...High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 In 16 Out / 1260nm 1650nm PLC Splitter 19’‘ Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems for sale

Brand Name:JINPAT

Model Number:LPF0-01A

Place of Origin:China

...Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems Description Fiber Optic Rotary Joint (FORJ) would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for those rugged environment and superb optical performance...

Shenzhen JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable for sale

Brand Name:Chengtiantai

Model Number:GYTY53

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FWDM TX1490 RX1550 / 1310nm WDM Fiber Optic Filter CATV Channel High Isolation for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:FWDM

Place of Origin:China

...FWDM TX1490 RX1550 / 1310nm WDM Fiber Optic Filter CATV Channel High Isolation FWDM TX1490 RX1550/1310nm Filter, Wavelength Division Multiplexer , WDM Fiber , CATV channel Specification: Type FWDM Operating Wavelength T: transmission wavelength R: ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Professional Fiber Optic Gyroscope 3 Axis For Weapon Platform FOG800 for sale

Brand Name:SkyMEMS

Model Number:FOG800

Place of Origin:Nanjing, Jiangsu

...Professional Fiber Gyroscope Manufacturer Triaxial Fibre Optic Gyroscope for Weapon Platform FOG800 Product Description FOG800 Triaxial Fiber Optic Gyroscope is a small, lightweight fiber optic gyro with a high update rate for navigation and beam pointing ...

Nanjing Sky MEMS Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap Multimode Fiber Optic Cabling Fiber Patch Cables OM3 LC-SC-DX ROHS for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:WTFP001

Place of Origin:China

...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM3 LC-SC-DX Multi-mode Fiber Product Description ITEM PARAMETER Applicative connector type MTRJ,MPO,MTP Fiber mode Single mode(PC) Multi-mode(PC) Operating wavelength 1250~1650nm...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap High Compatibility 4K 3D Hdmi Fiber Optic Cable Extender 1KM Support 4K2K EDID RS232 for sale

Brand Name:DB

Model Number:FIBER01

Place of Origin:China

...HDMI 4K / 3D Optical Fiber Extender 1KM Support 4K2K EDID RS232 Transmits HDMI video signals up to 10km over a pair fiber optic cable; Support video resolution up to 3840*2160@30Hz, 3D signal; Support...

SHENZHEN TAMSTECH CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 48 Cores Ftth Fiber Optic Terminal Box With SC Adapters , Fiber Optic Junction Box for sale

Brand Name:KELONG

Model Number:GPX300-ZD/SC48

Place of Origin:CHINA

...-ZD patch panel(optical termination box) is used in fiber optical termination distribution device,it has the function of small capacity cable access,fixing ,tripping and protection,fiber splicing and protection,pigtails storage,management,distribution...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Long Range 1 Channel HD SDI Video Fiber Optical Transceiver with BNC / RS485 for sale

Brand Name:pearmain

Model Number:PE-TRV1DB0/1-SCCD/HD

Place of Origin:China

...single mode or multi mode AV transmission , Digital Fiber Optic transceiver , Pearmain Quick Detail: SDI video transmission of SDI is very stable, super low delay, ...

Pearmain Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0