Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

low smoke zero halogen cable

All low smoke zero halogen cable wholesalers & low smoke zero halogen cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide low smoke zero halogen cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 231 products from low smoke zero halogen cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Flame Resistant Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Customized 4 Cores 0.6KV / 1KV for sale

Brand Name:SHANCABLE

Model Number:WDZA-YJY 4 Cores

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

...Flame Resistant Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Customized 4 Cores 0.6KV / 1KV Applications For laying indoors and outdoors. Able to bear certain traction during installation, but not external mechanical forces. Laying single core cable in magnetic ducts...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap Single Core Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable 2491B / 6491B H05Z-K & H07Z-K for sale

Brand Name:Chengtiantai cable

Model Number:H05Z-K & H07Z-K

Place of Origin:China mainland

...H05Z-K / H07Z-K single core, halogen-free A range of Harmonised approved low smoke halogen free single core cables for use in applications where the protection of human life and the environment is at ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 12 Chnnels MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-006

Place of Origin:China

...12 Chnnels Fiber Optic MTP to Multimode OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling Products Description: The MTP multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec's design of an ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Multi Purpose 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Breakout Fiber Optic Underground Cable for sale

Place of Origin:China

... the center of core as a non-metallic strength member. The subunits are stranded around the cable core. The cable is completed with a PVC or LSZH (Low smoke, Zero halogen, Flame-retardant

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 100G QSFP28 DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable with 1m to 3m length passive cable for sale

Brand Name:hilink

Model Number:SPT-QSFP28-CX

Place of Origin:China

... DAC Direct Attach Copper Cable with 1m to 3m length passive cable Overview Hilink’s SPT-QSFP28-CX passive copper cables provide robust connections for leading edge100Gb/s systems. Passive copper cables require no additional power...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Yellow Fiber Optical Cable , G657A—Duplex Zip Cord Fiber Cable for sale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:CY

... warped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units, and the cable is completed with PVC or LSZH (low smoke, Zero halogen, Flame-retardant) jacket, other material available on request. Features: ■ Tight buffer fiber

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 12cores Bow Type FTTH Drop Cable with Steel Wire / Singlemode Fiber for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-FTTH

... Cable with Steel Wire / Singlemode Fiber Quick Detail: Single mode FTTH Drop cable Fiber core: 2-12cores indoor and outdoor with FRP and steel White color and Black color LSZH Jacket Features: Special low...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap RJ45 8P8C 8P Cat5 LAN Ethernet Network Cable Cord Wire Crimper Compression Plier for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-8040-1

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

... ideal for creating ISDN and UTP computer networks 3.High quality low noise connections 4.Built to Last from Robust Materials 5.Low Smoke Zero Halogen - All our cables do not emit poisongasses when exposed to high heat (i.e. a fire...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Butterfly Fiber Optic Drop Cable FTTH Fiber To The Home GJYXCH / GJXH / GJYXFCH for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - GJYXCH / GJXH / GJYXFCH Butterfly FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

Place of Origin:China

... environments, the main products No. include GJYXCH, GJXH and GJYXFCH. Butterfly Drop Cable ( FTTH Terminal Cable ) locally named Pixian Cable. Its structure is putting the fiber middle of the strengthen member and outside...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap SFTP Lan Cat 7 Network Cable , cat 7 Ethernet cable 0.58 mm 305m or 500m / roll for sale

Brand Name:WONTERM

Model Number:WT7803-SF

Place of Origin:China

...Sftp lan cable cat 7 Ethernet cable 0.58 mm Bare Copper Wire 305m or 500m / roll LSZH Product Description - Provides universal connectivity to computers & network components - LSZH jacket, making it non-halogenated & flame retardant...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Enviroment LSF Cables Meet Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable From 1.5MM2 to 1000MM2 for sale

Brand Name:SHAN CABLE

Model Number:WDZA-YJY

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI CHINA

...Enviroment LSF Cables Meet RoHS Complicance Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable From 1.5MM2 to 1000MM2 Conductor: Class 1/2 annealed bare copper solid or strands. This wires are ...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap Customized Color Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable 1.5mm2 - 800mm2 Environmental Protection for sale

Brand Name:SHANCABLE

Model Number:WDZA-YJY

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI,CHINA

...Customized Color Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable 1.5mm2 - 800mm2 Environmental Protection Conductor: Class 1/2 annealed bare copper solid or strands. This wires are ...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 0.6kv / 1kV Buidings Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable CE ISO Certification for sale

Brand Name:SHANCABLE

Model Number:WDZA-YJY

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI,CHINA

...6kv / 1kV Buidings Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable CE ISO Certification Conductor: Class 1/2 annealed bare copper solid or strands. This wires are formed ...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap CU XLPE LSZH Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable For Industrial / Household for sale

Brand Name:SHANCABLE

Model Number:WDZA-YJY

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI,CHINA

...CU XLPE LSZH Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable For Industrial / Household Conductor: Class 1/2 annealed bare copper solid or strands. This wires are formed ...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap Colored Multicore Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable For Hospital Buildings for sale

Brand Name:SHANCABLE

Model Number:WDZA-YJY

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI,CHINA

...Colored Multicore Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable For Hospital Buildings Conductor: Class 1/2 annealed bare copper solid or strands. This wires are formed ...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 600/1000V 4 Cores Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable IEC61034 IEC60754 Qualified FR LSZH Cable for sale

Brand Name:SHANCABLE

Model Number:WDZA-YJY

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI,CHINA

...600/1000V 4 Cores Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable IEC61034 IEC60754 Qualified FR LSZH Cable Conductor Class 1/2 annealed bare copper solid or strands. This wires are formed into final conductor ...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap BS 6724 Unarmoured LSZH Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable Basec Multi Core0.6/1KV 4Cx185SQMM for sale

Brand Name:SHAN CABLE

Model Number:WDZA-YJY-0.6/1KV 4x185SQMM

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI CHINA

...BS 6724 Unarmoured LSZH Low Smole Zero Halogen Cable Basec Multi Core0.6/1KV 4Cx185SQMM Conductor: Class 1/2 annealed bare copper solid or strands. This wires ...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap SWA Armoured LSOH Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable 185mm2 240mm2 300mm2 for sale

Brand Name:SHANCABLE

Model Number:WDZA-YJY33

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

...SWA Armoured LSOH Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable 185mm2 240mm2 300mm2 Applications For laying indoors and outdoors. Able to bear certain traction during installation, but not external mechanical forces. Laying single core cable in magnetic ducts...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap Custom Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable , LSZH Power Cable NYY NYCY 0.6KV / 1KV for sale

Brand Name:SHANCABLE

Model Number:WDZA-YJY

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI,CHINA

...Custom Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable , LSZH Power Cable NYY NYCY 0.6KV / 1KV Production Range of Low Voltage Cable Type Constructions Number of cores Rated Voltage kV 0.6/1(1.2) 1.8/3 1.9/3.3 Nominal cross-section of conductor mm2 1, Cu/...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap BS 6724 Copper Conductor Multi Core Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable SWA  BASEC 0.6/1kV LSZH Cable for sale

Brand Name:SHAN CABLE

Model Number:N2XH-0.6/1KV 4x10SQMM

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI CHINA

... Copper Conductor Multi Core SWA LSZH BASEC 0.6/1kV Cable Applications SHAN Cable is a leading low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) cable supplier offering custom and stock LSZH cable and LSZH wire. LSZH cables are often used where safety, along with...

Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0