Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Network Patch Cable

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

network patch cable

All network patch cable wholesalers & network patch cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide network patch cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1151 products from network patch cable Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Ripcord Twisted pairs Cat6 LAN network patch cable for Ethernet network for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:NPC

...Ripcord Twisted pairs Cat6 LAN network patch cable for Ethernet network Quick Detail: Specification : 4P Rated Temperature: 60°C or 75°C Insulator: HD-PE Impedance: 100±15%Ω ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Ethernet Networking Patch Cable SFTP 24AWG with Braid Shield 7 x 0.16mm for sale

Brand Name:WONTERM

Model Number:WTP5001

Place of Origin:China

...Ethernet Networking Patch Cable SFTP 24AWG with Braid Shield 7 x 0.16mm Specifications: Item CAT5e patch cable Inner conductor Material Copper/CCA Diameter 7×0.12MM /7*0.16mm(24AWG stranded) Insulation(Dielectric) Material Color-...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-011

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered Description: SINO's Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap UTP FTP Cat5e 3M Ethernet Patch Cable , Multi - Pair UTP 26AWG Network LAN Cable for sale

Brand Name:DGKYD

Model Number:CAT5E PATCH CABLE

Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

...Factory Price OEM ODM Indoor Outdoor patch Cable UTP FTP Cat5e 3M Multi-Pair UTP 26AWG Network LAN Cable With RG 45 Plug Item Name UTP FTP Cat5e patch cable Connector RJ45 plug Feature Cat 5e...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Krone 100 Dual IDC Gold Pated Network Patch Panel , CAT5E CAT6 24 Port Rack Mount Patch Panel for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-4012

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Cat6 CAT.5E 24 Port Glod Plated patch panel Glod-plated patch panel Quick Detail: 1. Category 5e Category 6 Patch Panel,24ports shielded type 2. 19 inch,1U 3. IDC option: Krone IDC,110IDC,Dual IDC...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...50M Steel Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable , LC - LC MM Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. Fiber optic patch cables are used...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Custom Network Signal Cable STP Cat5e With RJ45 8P8C Used For Computer for sale

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-1490

Place of Origin:China

...Custom Network Signal Cable STP Cat5e With RJ45 8P8C Used For Computer Quick Details: cable: CAT5e cable type: 24awg shielded twisted 4 pirs OD: 5.5mm beige cable color: beige length: per customer request application: signal transmission...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FC Single Mode Patch Cord , Durable Fiber Optic Patch Cables OEM Service for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Corning G652D

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Single Mode OS2 G652D 0.9mm Fiber optic Patch Cord FC Connector Specifications LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant 3. CE, Rohs, UL, REACH...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap SC PC Optical Jumper Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord 9/125um Single Mode CATV for sale

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:SC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

... or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 4 Cores Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables Singlemode For Access Network for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-FC-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

...LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode 4Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Assessories Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Network Horizontal Cable Manager 1U Rackmount Cable Management 5 Piece Rings for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:XL-4020-3C

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, China

... of patch cords and cross-connect wire . It mounts on standard 19" racks or cabinets and provided a clean, beautiful and simple means of organizing from small to large bundles of cables and patch

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cable Passive Components E2000 UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-PC-E200

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... Optic Patch Cable Passive Components E2000 UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

... fiber optic patchcord are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network , they are with various kinds of fiber optic connector types. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Cat.5e UTP Cable copper networking cable 305 m in pull box for sale

Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai

Model Number:Category 5e FTP LSZH Lan cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

... to form a pair and four such pairs laid up to form the basic unit. ━ The cable is shielded with an overall polyester aluminum foil with a 24 AWG stranded tinned copper drain...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Network Audio Video Patch Panel for Convert Coaxial Cable to DB15 Cable Management System for sale

Brand Name:pearmain

Model Number:DC-PP321U

Place of Origin:China

...: DC-PP322U Audio/Video patch panel is to offer exchanging Video connector from BNC to DB15, it could great decrease potential risk of video loss caused by cable weight. Specifications: 32ch BNC...

Pearmain Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap wireless repeater multi-hop Ad Hoc network for sale

Brand Name:Linkav

Model Number:ZCXH3702

Place of Origin:China

... R&D wireless Ad Hoc network communication equipment,real-time transmission of audio video, IP data information, the multi-jump relay can increase wireless transmission distance. Ad Hoc network automatic selection patch, network mode is flexible...

Zhongchuang Technology Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap rack mount 110 patch panel block with holder / ethernet patch panel for sale

Brand Name:kelong

Place of Origin:china

...Rack Mount 110 Patch Panel Block With Holder / Ethernet Patch Panel Specifications 1).19" rack mount 2).20 years' experience of wiring blocks production 3).ISO 9001:2008 ...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Solid Black Cable Bungee Cord Lanyard Durable 2 Hooks With Protecting Function for sale

Brand Name:GREENLIFE

Model Number:A0101038

Place of Origin:China

Black PU Coating 0.8MM Wire Tool Bungee Coiled Lanyard Jobs At Heights 2 Hooks Coiled tool lanyards, best choice to stop tools falling from height. If you work at great heights, attaching your tools to a coiled tool lanyard ensures that, if dropped, the ...

Greenlife  Industrial  Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 58" Digital Touch Screen Interactive Whiteboard In The Classroom USB Cable Power Supply for sale

Brand Name:Felehoo

Model Number:FH-WP580AT

Place of Origin:China

...58" Digital Touch Screen Interactive Whiteboard In The Classroom USB Cable Power Supply 1, Products Summary : Interactive whiteboard is a new large interactive touch-sensitive system designed for ...

SHENZHEN VCAM INITION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0