Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Sfp Module

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

sfp module

All sfp module wholesalers & sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1107 products from sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-D

Place of Origin:China

...Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

Place of Origin:China

...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10G SFP Module Single Mode Transceiver 1550nm 60km Logo Customized for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-ZR-2

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Single Mode 10G SFP Module SFP+ ZR optcial Transceiver 1550nm 60km Specification of Transmitter Parameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit Note ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module for sale

Brand Name:CISCO

Model Number:C3850-NM-2-10G=

Place of Origin:USA

...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and ...

PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hong Kong

Cheap 1241470000 | SFP Optical Module 1-port Fast Ethernet SFP modules for sale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:1241470000

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...1241470000 | SFP Optical Module 1-port Fast Ethernet SFP modules Specifications: 1241470000 Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN- 004

Place of Origin:CHINA

... 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit Fiber SFP+ transceiver is designed to provide a cost-effective method to replace or add a LC multimode duplex port to any SFP+ device...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFSB-3512-20S,OFSB-5312-20S

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 16 SFP fiber optic + 8 ethernet network switch , layer 2 network switch rack mount for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:EIB24G-8E-16G

Place of Origin:China

... Industrial Ethernet Switch Core Network Switch Introduction HENGSION unmanaged EIB24G-8E-16G provides 16*1000Base SFP FX fiber optic ports and 8*1000BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports. This gigabit switches are framed on...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap SFP MSA Transceiver Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FMC

...SFP MSA Transceiver Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet Description: The fiber optic transceiver module is compatible with all brands including Cisco, Juniper, HP, Extreme, Huawei, Nortel, H3C etc. The ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Mini SFP Fiber Optic Media Converters , Optical Module With Lc Connectors for sale

Model Number:mSFP

...Mini SFP Fiber Optic Media Converters , Optical Module With Lc Connectors The mSFP fiber pitch and width are narrower than standard SFPs, resulting in the need for newer OM-3 fiber cables with narrower...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 4 Cores LC Multimode Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA RRU BBU Base Station DX for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

4 Cores LC Multimode Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTA RRU BBU Base Station DX Product Detail China Fiber Optic Technology Co., LTD. offers Fiber to the antenna remote base station patch cable, consists of Duplex LC with amored outer housing to ...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap High Performance Silicone Free Gap Filler Pad With ROSH Compliance for sale

Brand Name:ZIITEK

Model Number:Z-paster140-15-02E

Place of Origin:China

High performance silicone free thermally gap pad Z-paster140-15-02E for no-silicone required case The Z-paster140-15-02E is a high performance and compatible non-silicone material of the thermal conductive interface materials.The role is to fill the air ...

Dongguan Ziitek Electronic Materials & Technology Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Gree Rj45 With Transformer , Right Angle Rj45 Giga Single Port  Tab-Up Intergrated Magnetics Ethernet for sale

Brand Name:PHC

Model Number:RMS-048HM-10F0-GY

Place of Origin:GuangDong , China

Rj45 With Transformer Giga Single Port Tab-Up Intergrated Magnetics Ethernet Spectifications Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description RMS-048HM-10F0-GY RMS-048HM-10F0-GY PHC Rj45 With Transformer Giga Single Port Tab-Up Intergrated ...

Dongguan Penghui Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 180 degree vertical entry metal shielded rj-45 connector for rj45 female jack cable for sale

Brand Name:DGKYD

Model Number:KRJ-52T8811ENL

Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

rj-45 connector, 180 degree vertical, Metal shielded, 8 positions 8 contacts ATTRIBUTE ATTRIBUTE VALUE TEMPERATURE -40 to +85℃ SPEED Cat 3/5 SHIELD PLATING MATERIAL NICKEL SHIELD EMI TABS YES SHIELD METAL SHIELD ROHS COMPLIANT YES PANEL STOP NONE PCB ...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap UTP metal Rj 45 Network Jack 8p8c 8 pin gold thickness as 03,06 for sale

Brand Name:WONTERM

Model Number:rj45 8p8c

Place of Origin:China

Detailed Product Description Transparent RJ11 connector 4P4C Telephone Cable Plugs with Gold plated Specifications Product Name RJ45 Plug Application Patch cord / Networking cable Installation Mode Rotary Jack Shape Rectangular Feature Flame Retardant ...

SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-OC12-LR2

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC12 SFP SFP-OC12-LR2 - Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10/100/1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules RJ-45 Connector , SFP Fiber Transceiver for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-FE-E-T

Place of Origin:China

.../1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules RJ-45 Connector , SFP Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Juniper SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T copper Optical Transceiver, 100m reach on UTP RJ-45 connector The Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP transceiver (mini...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1GE CWDM CISCO SFP Modules 40KM 1270~1610nm DDM/DOM Hot pluggable SFP Footprint for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:CWDM-SFP1G-40

Place of Origin:China

...CISCO 1GE CWDM SFP 40KM 1270~1610nm DDM/DOM CWDM-SFP1G-40 Product Description: The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps and 20-120km transmission...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GS-1255-L8CD

Place of Origin:China

...1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance SFP 1.25G SM 1550nm 80km LC connector DDM GEZHI GS-1255-L8CD is a small form factor pluggable fiber transceivers (SFP, often referred as...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SFP-OC48-SR 2km CISCO SFP Modules , Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceivers for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:SFP-OC48-SR

Place of Origin:China

...SFP-OC48-SR 2km CISCO SFP Modules , Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceivers​ GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC48 SFP SFP-OC48-SR - Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0