Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Digital Desert Military Combat Uniform , Army Duty Uniform 100% Cotton Twill XS - XXXL

Categories Military Combat Uniform
Brand Name: YLD
Model Number: YLD-ACU22
Certification: SGS
Place of Origin: HuBei,China
MOQ: 100 Sets
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 3500 Sets Per Day
Delivery Time: Within 2-5 Days Sample
Packaging Details: 1 Set/Polybag, 20 Sets/Carton
Name: Army Digital Camo Uniform
Material: 100% Cotton
Texture: Twill
Fabric Weight: 210-220g/as demand
Colors: Digital Desert
Function: Tear Resistant,Breathable,Rub Resistance
Application: army combating,outdoor travel ,go hunting,regularly deploy
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Digital Desert Military Combat Uniform , Army Duty Uniform 100% Cotton Twill XS - XXXL

Military Combat Uniform Digital Desert CVC 100% Cotton Twill


Advantage:


1. Material:

Normally 65%poly.35%cotton is the most popular construction using in the market. this material

is the best choice for army, The rubbing resisting is purely the best, and it contain 35%cotton

to keep it soft for skin. The printing level is standard national grade.

Yarn Count: 20X16 120X60

1) Color fastness to wash:Wet: 3-4 Dry: 4

2) Color fastness to light: 4-5

3)Perspiration fastness: 4-5

4)Tearing strength:Warp: 1000N Weft: 600N


2. Color Pattern:

Various of international Camouflage pattern and solid dyed color can be made as we have

rich experience and resource on this area. The mostly color we manufactured as follows.

Woodland,Tri-color desert,Digital desert,Digital City,U.S.Digital,Digital woodland,A-tacs FG,

A-tacs AU,Multi-Camo,Italy Camo desert,Italy Camo woodland,Mandrake,Typhon,Highlander,

German Desert,German Woodland,Six-desert,Night camo,Dark digital ocean,Light digital ocean,

Grey digital,Khaki,Green(OD),Sand,Navy Blue,British Desert,British Ocean,Australia Camo,

Philippine Camo


3. Available Size:

Our size is standard Nato Size for mid-east, it’s from XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL,XXXL. And if we

receive European order, we will check it’s market to adjust it. Please check our size chart as

below.


Description:


1. Army Combat Uniform (ACU): this design is differ from the BDU, it will fully help the soldiers

hide into the city, desert and jungle.etc..

2. the design is simple but include the most needed function.

3. This isn’t a cosmetic redesign of the uniform, it is a functionality change of the uniform that

will improve the ability of soldiers to execute their combat missing.

4. The ACU trousers (or ACU pants) are worn with a two-inch nylon web belt, and feature

Velcro pouches for knee pad inserts, two forward-tilted thigh storage pockets with elastic

drawstring and Velcro for closure during movement, and two calf storage pockets one on

each pant leg with a Velcro closure.


Specification:


Material

100%Cotton Twill

Fabric Weight

220g/m2

ColorDigital Desert
Feature

Shirt:

1. Zigzag stitched mandarin collar can be worn down or up to protect neck and keep out debris

2. Zippered and hook and loop closure for a smooth uniform appearance

3. Pen/pencil stalls


Pants:

1. Extra deep front pockets with reinforced openings to prevent worn tattered look

2. Two easy access slanted cargo pockets with drain holes, each with 5.5 hidden pocket

3. Bellowed lower pocket with hood and loop closure on both legs

FunctionTear Resistant,Breathable,Rub Resistance,Eco-friendly

Dimension Table


UNIT:CM

Shirt
SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Back Length717375777981
Chest112116120124128132
Shouder Width46.648.249.851.45354.6
Sleeve Length606162636465
Cuff313233343536
Neck Length43.544.545.546.54747.5
Pants
SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Outseam105108110110115115
Inseam7678.58079.58483.5
Front Rise30.53131.53232.533
Back Rise40.54141.54242.543
Waist84889296100104
Hipp102106110114118122
Cuff363840424446


Application:


1. Army Combat Uniform (ACU), is world using for army combating and regularly deploy.

2. Also, you can wear it to work or for outdoor travel and go hunting.

Quality Digital Desert Military Combat Uniform , Army Duty Uniform 100% Cotton Twill XS - XXXL wholesale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: HUBEI YALIDA GARMENT CO., LTD.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0