Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Multi Camo Acu Army Combat Uniform With 5.5 Hidden Pocket , Law Enforcement Uniforms

Categories Military Combat Uniform
Brand Name: YLD
Model Number: YLD-ACU03
Certification: SGS
Place of Origin: HuBei,China
MOQ: 100 Sets
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 3500 Sets Per Day
Delivery Time: Within 2-5 Days Sample
Packaging Details: 1 Set/Polybag, 20 Sets/Carton
Name: multicam combat uniform
Material: 65% Polyester 35% Cotton
Texture: Ripstop/Twill
Colors: A-TACS FG
Function: Tear Resistant,Breathable,Rub Resistance
Application: army combating,outdoor travel ,go hunting,regularly deploy
Fabric Weight: 210-220g/as demand
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Multi Camo Acu Army Combat Uniform With 5.5 Hidden Pocket , Law Enforcement Uniforms

Military Combat Uniform A-TACS FG 65% Polyester With 5.5 Hidden Pocket

Description:

1. Army Combat Uniform (ACU): this design is differ from the BDU, it will fully help the soldiers
hide into the city, desert and jungle.etc..
2. the design is simple but include the most needed function.
3. This isn’t a cosmetic redesign of the uniform, it is a functionality change of the uniform that
will improve the ability of soldiers to execute their combat missing.
4. The tilted chest pockets, cuffs, and elbow pad insert pockets also utilize hook-and-loop closure.

Specification:

Material

65% Polyester 35% Cotton Ripstop

Fabric Weight

210g/m2

ColorA-TACS FG
Feature

Shirt:
1. Includes 3 pieces of hook and loop, that can be sewn on if needed for name tapes
2. Reinforced internal elbow pockets for elbow pad inserts, with easy access external hook and loop openings
3. Pen/pencil stalls

Pants:
1. Improved lower pocket with hook and loop closure on both legs
2. Wide belt loops with 21/4" opening
3. Hook and loop closure pocket flaps

FunctionTear Resistant,Breathable,Rub Resistance,Eco-friendly

Dimension Table

UNIT:CM

Shirt
SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Back Length717375777981
Chest112116120124128132
Shouder Width46.648.249.851.45354.6
Sleeve Length606162636465
Cuff313233343536
Neck Length43.544.545.546.54747.5
Pants
SizeXSSMLXLXXL
Outseam105108110110115115
Inseam7678.58079.58483.5
Front Rise30.53131.53232.533
Back Rise40.54141.54242.543
Waist84889296100104
Hipp102106110114118122
Cuff363840424446


Advantage:

1. Material:
Normally 65%poly.35%cotton is the most popular construction using in the market. this material
is the best choice for army, The rubbing resisting is purely the best, and it contain 35%cotton
to keep it soft for skin. The printing level is standard national grade.
Yarn Count: 20X16 120X60
1) Color fastness to wash:Wet: 3-4 Dry: 4
2) Color fastness to light: 4-5
3)Perspiration fastness: 4-5
4)Tearing strength:Warp: 1000N Weft: 600N
2. Color Pattern:
Various of international Camouflage pattern and solid dyed color can be made as we have
rich experience and resource on this area. The mostly color we manufactured as follows.
Woodland,Tri-color desert,Digital desert,Digital City,U.S.Digital,Digital woodland,A-tacs FG,
A-tacs AU,Multi-Camo,Italy Camo desert,Italy Camo woodland,Mandrake,Typhon,Highlander,
German Desert,German Woodland,Six-desert,Night camo,Dark digital ocean,Light digital ocean,
Grey digital,Khaki,Green(OD),Sand,Navy Blue,British Desert,British Ocean,Australia Camo,
Philippine Camo
3. Available Size:
Our size is standard Nato Size for mid-east, it’s from XS, S, M, L, XL, XXL,XXXL. And if we
receive European order, we will check it’s market to adjust it. Please check our size chart as
below.


Application:

1. Army Combat Uniform (ACU), is world using for army combating and regularly deploy.
2. Also, you can wear it to work or for outdoor travel and go hunting.



















































Quality Multi Camo Acu Army Combat Uniform With 5.5 Hidden Pocket , Law Enforcement Uniforms wholesale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: HUBEI YALIDA GARMENT CO., LTD.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0