Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Ladies Two In One Shirt Turn Up Long Sleeve With Plastic Button Fashion Casual Wear

Categories Casual Ladies Wear
Brand Name: Dolucky
Model Number: 32/34, 36/38, 40/42, 44/46;48/50
Certification: BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1000pcs
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details: Folded Pack Into One Poly Bag.
Product Type:: Two In One Shirt
Neck:: Round Neck With Triangle Insert
Colour:: Navy Contrast Yarn Dyed Stripe
Fabric Composition:: 100% Cotton
Dyeing Method:: Reactive Dys, Yarn Dye Stripe
Fabric Weight:: 220gsm
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Ladies Two In One Shirt Turn Up Long Sleeve With Plastic Button Fashion Casual Wear

Ladies Two In One Shirt Turn Up Long Sleeve With Plastic Button Fashion Casual Wear


Overview
Product Type: Ladies 2 In One Shirt Group:Ladies

Supply Type:OEM Service Material: 100% Cotton

Fabric Type: 1*1 Rib Fabric Weight: 220gsm

Special: Round Neck With Triangle Insert Sleeve: Turn Up Long Sleeve

Season: Spring/ Fall Place of Origin: HuBei, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:OEM Size:32/34;36/38;40/42;44/46;48/50


Product Information:
Product Type:Ladies Casual Shirt
Fabrcic:100% Cotton 1*1 Rib 220g
Decription:✔ Round Neck With Triangle Insert In Self Fabric With Stripe.
✔ Neck Facing Height 1.5cm With Flatlock Stitching
✔ Set On Placket Attached Silver Ring Buttons For Decoration
✔ Turn Up Long Sleeve, Flap In Self Fabric, 1,5cm wide and 17cm long +1x button hole
✔ Hem Attached Self Fabric With Stripe
✔ EMB On Shoulder Can Be Changed
Size:32/34;36/38;40/42;44/46;48/50
MOQ:1000 pcs per color
Packing:One piece to one polybag.
Our Service:1. Every garment can be made accurate by your demands or your design.
3.Every garment may pack after carefully examined
4.Delivery on time
QC Control:100% inspection before packing, Spot inspection before shipment
Delivery Lead Time:Sample: 7-10days
Bulk Production: 90days after confirmation of all details


V-neck With Insert In Self Fabric With Stripe



Hem Attached Yarn Dye Stripe Band




Size Mearsurement



Size Chart


  32/3436/3840/4244/4648/50
1/2 Chest WidthA3640445056
1/2 Waist WidthB3336404551
1/2 Hem WidthD3842465258
Across ShoulderEA3235384144
C.B to Sleeve HemES8081828384
1/2 Width Of Upper SleeveG13141516.517.5
1/2 Width of Sleeve HemGA9.51010.51111.5
Neck DiameterJ1819202122
Height Of Neck Facing, pipingJHF1.51.51.51.51.5
Front Neck DropJMF11212121313
Front Neck Drop To PatchJMF21717171818
Back Neck DropJNB2.52.52.533
Back LengthPS6668707274
Width Of Button PlacketUB1.51.51.51.51.5
Length Of Button PlacketUL2020202020


Ladies Two In One Shirt

1. Ladies Fake Two In One Shirt.


2. Round Neck With Triangle Insert In Self Fabric With Stripe


3. Neck Facing Height 1.5cm With Flatlock Stitching


4. Set On Placket Attached Silver Ring Buttons For Decoration


5. Turn Up Long Sleeve, Flap In Self Fabric, 1,5cm wide and 17cm long +1x button hole


6. Hem Attached Self Fabric With Stripe


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


Quality Ladies Two In One Shirt Turn Up Long Sleeve With Plastic Button Fashion Casual Wear wholesale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0