Shop All Categories
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Hot Sale
Today's Featured Products
  • Hot Products
  • New Products
  • Specialized Products
  • Best Selling
Automatic Hexagonal Gabion Mesh Weaving Machine 80mm - 90mm For Mesh Coop

Price: Competitive price
Packaging Details: Nude packing
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: JINLIDA
Model Number: LNWL3-80-S
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Delivery Time: 50 days
Payment Terms: L/C,T/T
Supply Ability: 200 sets/a year

PU Wheel Welding Turning Rolls 60T lead screw Adjustable

Price: To be confirmed with us
Packaging Details: Mainframe naked, spare parts packed in case
Place of Origin: Wuxi, China
Brand Name: Ronniewell
Certification: CE, ISO, Certification of original
Model Number: HGKS60
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Delivery Time: 30 working days after down payment
Payment Terms: 30% TT in advance, 70% TT before the shipment
Supply Ability: 20 sets per month
Loading capacity: 60T
Product name: welding turning rolls
Roller material: PU wheel
Type: Adjustable
Usage: welding|wind tower welding|boiler

PCB drilling Westwind Air Bearings for HITACHI machine H512A

Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Export Box
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: KLKJ
Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: H512A
Minimum Order Quantity: 1PC
Delivery Time: 3~15 days
Payment Terms: TT IN ADVANCE

ST To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 Duplex 2.0MM

Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1pcs/PE bag
Brand Name: TTI
Model Number: ST-ST
Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO9001
Place of Origin: China Mainland
Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal, Monthly
Supply Ability: 7000pcs/Day
Delivery Time: 2-4 work days
Ferrule End -face: UPC, APC
Connector: ST
Jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR
Inner: Ceramic
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm Or 3.0mm
Fiber: G652D,G657A1or Others
Cable Length: 1M; 2M; 3M Etc., Can Be Customized
Fiber Core: Simplex,Duplex

Cold Industrial Water Meters

Packaging Details: Wooden box
Application: Household|Resident|Industrial
Feature: Horizontal|Magnetic
Material: Brass
Product Name: Industrial Water Meters
Standard: ISO 4064|Class B
Type: Single Jet
Water Type: Hot|Cold
Place of Origin: Ningbo ,China
Brand Name: Yongzhou
Certification: ISO9001:2008
Model Number: LXSC-13D
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Delivery Time: 15-30days after receiving deposit
Payment Terms: T/T , L C, West union,etc.
Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/month