Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fiber Optic Parts

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

fiber optic parts

All fiber optic parts wholesalers & fiber optic parts manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic parts products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 7149 products from fiber optic parts Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter for sale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-SFP Media converter

Place of Origin:China

... 1310/1550nm Single Mode Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. It can extend the...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex for sale

Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

... Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network , they are with various kinds of fiber optic connector types. Application: Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Outdoor FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Indoor SM Optical Jumper for sale

Brand Name:Neutral

Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

...Outdoor FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Indoor SM Optical Jumper Brief Introduction Fiber Optic Patch Cable is the fiber which connects the computer with equipment. It is very convenient to connect and manage, thicker...

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 19 Inch FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

... FC 1U Fiber Optic Rack Mount Patch Panels 450 * 277 * 45mm For Network 1. Features: Description: rack-mounted fiber patch panel 24 SC simplex sliding type Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, work...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap HECF3015II-2000 Fiber Optic Laser Cutting Machine 1070NM Aser Wave Length for sale

Brand Name:HE Laser

Model Number:HECF3015II-2000

Place of Origin:China

...HECF3015II-2000 Fiber Optic Laser Cutting Machine 1070NM Aser Wave Length Technical Parameter Type HECF3015II-1000 HECF3015II-2000 Output power 1000W 2000W The medium of laser diode-pumped continuous yb-doped fiber Laser...

Wuhan HE Laser Engineering Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Outdoor Fiber Enclosure / Fiber Optic Splice Case For 1/2" Feeder Connector for sale

Brand Name:HUIJIA

Model Number:HJ1212S

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

...Waterproof Gel Seal Fiber Optic Splice Closure Cable Clamp For 1/2" Feeder Connector ABS PP Technical Parameter for Closure Model Number ...

NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 8mm - 16mm 6 port 12 fibers Fiber Optic Enclosures 3 outlet 3 inlet 1900g - 2100g for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-SCH-01A

Place of Origin:China

...8mm - 16mm 6 port 12 fibers Fiber Optic Enclosures 3 outlet 3 inlet 1900g - 2100g 1.Features: l Gule seal: Excellent sealing performance,reusable. Protection grade is ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core for sale

Brand Name:OEM

Place of Origin:China

Model Number:Patch cord SX SM SC/APC

...Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Joinwit patch cords...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 24 Pore Fiber Optic Distribution Panel Termination Frame With Vandal Resistant Function for sale

Brand Name:Melontel

Model Number:MT-1018

Place of Origin:CHINA

...24 core fiber optic patch panel/distribution panel/ODF/termination frame 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity ...

NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm SC APC Pigtail Fan - Out Pigtail for sale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Duplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord EX: OFC-D-SA-SA-20-1-10 Description The other end of Fiber Optical Pigtail can be made into other connectors, such as MPO...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap 4 Cores Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables Singlemode For Access Network for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-FC-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

.../UPC Singlemode 4Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Assessories Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5. Connector Options: FC...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 12 Chnnels MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-006

Place of Origin:China

...12 Chnnels Fiber Optic MTP to Multimode OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling Products Description: The MTP multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec's design of ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap direct buried FTTH Fiber Optic Closure , PP ABS 6 small round ports for sale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Gaoxin;OEM

Model Number:GJS20-DR05B-7port

...direct buried FTTH Fiber Optic Closure , PP ABS 6 small round ports Quick Detail: IP68 Dome type fiber optic splice closure.1 oval port+6 round ports;Max 8 trays and 288 cores,max ribbon fiber 864 core;Suit...

Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Anti-Interference Integrated Fiber Optic Gyro / Mechanical Gyroscope for sale

Brand Name:JOHO

Model Number:AINS-10

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Fiber Optic Gyro / Mechanical Gyroscope Product Description Featured with independent of outside information, excellent concealment, strong anti-interference, all weather operations, Attitude and Azimuth Integrated Navigation Vertical Fiber Optic...

Wuhan JOHO Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Joint Closure , Fiber Enclosure Box With 3 Inlets / Outlets for sale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-F2C-FL

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

...Fiber optic Splice Joint Closure with 3 inlets/outlets Horizontal type Fiber Optic Splice Closure Innovative design is an erect and horizontal type with one hinge in one ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable for sale

Brand Name:Chengtiantai

Model Number:GYTY53

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two ...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems for sale

Brand Name:JINPAT

Model Number:LPF0-01A

Place of Origin:China

...Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems Description Fiber Optic Rotary Joint (FORJ) would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for that rugged environment and superb optical performance...

JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type for sale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

Place of Origin:China

...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Digital Compact Fiber Optic Gyroscope / Fiber Optic Gyro Compass For Ships FOGC100 for sale

Brand Name:SkyMEMS

Model Number:FOGC100

Place of Origin:Nanjing, Jiangsu

...Digital Compact High Performance Fiber Optic Gyro Compass for Ships FOGC100 Product Description FOGC100 Fiber Optic Gyrocompass is self-contained, solid state gyrocompass that provides high accuracy heading, pitch, and roll ...

Nanjing Sky MEMS Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap Over voltage Protection fiber optic converter , multimode fiber transceiver max 2km Transmission for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:DDT-E-T/R3201DSF

Place of Origin:China

... Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T3201DSSFA Receiver: DDT-D-R3201DSSFA Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC Multi mode, single fiber, 2 km, FC Introduction The video optical transceivers...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0