Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Wall Plug Adapter

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

wall plug adapter

All wall plug adapter wholesalers & wall plug adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide wall plug adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 677 products from wall plug adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap RCM ROHS Portable Electrical AC DC Wall Plug Adapter 12V 2A for CCTV Camera for sale

Brand Name:GME

Model Number:GME24A-120200FUR

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen ,Guang Dong,China

...RCM ROHS Portable Electrical AC DC Wall Plug Adapter 12V 2A for CCTV Camera Parameters INPUT VOLTAGE RANGE 90 - 264VAC FREQUENCY RANGE 47~63Hz ...

Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap High Speed Multi USB Charger Adapter , CE Cellphone USB Wall Plug Adapter for sale

Brand Name:VORED

Model Number:JH-DKU0580

Place of Origin:China

...High Speed 5V 8A 6 Port USB Power Adapter For Cellphone , MP3 / MP4 Player And More Devices Features: 1. High quality performance AC charger charge ...

DongGuan G-king Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Portable Travel Wall Charger Adapter Compatible With Iphone and Samsung for sale

Brand Name:BNC

Model Number:CEO-019

Place of Origin:DONGGUAN

...White EU Plug AC USB Portable Travel Wall Charger Adapter Compatible With Iphone and Samsung Phone Quick Details Model Number CEO-019 Country of Origin China (mainland) Brand Name BNC Model Number Wall charger...

BNC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 30W Series 24W Power Adapter For Household Wall Plug 4V - 24V DC Output for sale

Brand Name:N/A

Model Number:MX30X1-XXXYYYY

Place of Origin:China

...4V - 24V DC Output 30W Series Wall Plug Power Adapter Home Use Only Our 30W Series wall power adapter : Input output Voltage (V) Output Current (mA) Output Power ( Max.W) Noise (mvp-p) Efficiency Load regulation Line ...

WORLD SHARE TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Smart Device USB Wall Power Adapter , 100-240V Input USB Port Power Adapter for sale

Brand Name:MSH&OEM brand

Model Number:MSH-TR-071

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...5V 1A / 2.1A / 2.4A USB Power Wall Plug Adapter EU Plug for Smart Devices Specification: Color Black, white, or customized Input 100-240V 50/60Hz Output ...

MEI  SHUN HE ELECTRONIC LIMITED  
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap ORFS Male O RING And BSP Male ED Seal Hydraulic Adapters By Carbon Steel for sale

Brand Name:DUOLI

Model Number:1FB-WD

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...ORFS Male O-RING and BSP Male ED SEAL Adapters White by carbon steel Product Description Thread WINNER PART NO. PART NO. 123   ADFB-04-...

YUYAO DUOLI HYDRAULICS CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 100 - 240 V Switching Power Adapter 24 DC 2A  48W For Slim / Crystal light box for sale

Brand Name:Signokay

Model Number:signtool-4

...Switching Power Adapter 24V DC 2A 48W Power supply For Slim Light box & Crystal light box​ Production Information ...

Cinda Advertising Solutions Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution Frames for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

... 19-inch standard structure, rack mounted Available for the installation of FC, SC, ST, LC adapters Size: 450*277*1U The body is made of cold rolled steel sheet, with electrostatic...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Plug - in Fiber Optic 4 Cores Termination Wall Box SC Simplex Adapter for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Plug - in Fiber Optic 4 Cores Termination Wall Box SC Simplex Adapter Descriptions: The fiber optic cables, which we use in our manufacturing process, and offer to ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box 4 Core FTTH Small SC / FC / LC Connecter for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-FTH-104C

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

... residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails; can be installed on the wall; may adapt variety of optical connection styles; optical fiber can be managed effectively. FEATURES: OFS-FTH...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10Gbps gigabit unmanaged switch , 1 Gigabit TX and 1 Gigabit SFP FX wall mount network switch for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:ENB101G

Place of Origin:China

..., and with power reverse polarity protection, can be applied for harsh environments. It is an wall mount / desktop type network switch,

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap Simplex Plug N Play MTP / MPO Cassette Patch Panel Rack Mount Multimode For CATV for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - MTP / MPO - LC Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette

Place of Origin:China

... details Products MTP / MPO - LC Fiber Optic Cassette Module Connector Type MTP, MPO, LC Front Adapter Type 12 LC Cable Type:

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1R1G1B Outdoor Advertising LED Display High Resolution led video wall 4500 nits for sale

Brand Name:Sage

Model Number:RO500-4.81

Place of Origin:China

...1R1G1B Rental Outdoor LED Displays , High Resolution led video wall 4500 nits Features of die casting aluminum cabinet: 1. High brightness LEDs, not only meet your ...

Shenzhen Sage Opto Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Smart  3 / 1  Pneumatic Motor And Synthetic Oil Transfer Pump with  2'' Bung Adapter for sale

Brand Name:Lubeworks

Model Number:1701031

Place of Origin:China

... Synthetic Oil 3:1 Air operated oil transfer pump Specifications: Item No. 1701031 1701032 1701033 Drum application Wall mounted 50-60L / 13-16gallon 180-220L / 48-58gallon Pressure ratio 3:01 3:01 3:01 Air...

Intradin(Shanghai)Machinery Co Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 5W Fiber Optic Media Converter Support Hot Plugging , Optical To Ethernet Converter for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China

...10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter fiber port converter support hot plugging Specifications parameter Specifications Access mode 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Standard IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet, IEEE802....

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap White 3 Phase Industrial Electrical Outlets Adapter 380V - 4150V for sale

Brand Name:KRIPAL

Model Number:UKS-F series

Place of Origin:China

... Outlets Adapter 380V - 4150V Description: Industrial plug socket with three or more poles with facilitated opening and safety eyelet Industrial-type mobile electric socket and plug of easier assembling Features: Our industrial plugs are...

Zhejiang KRIPAL Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap A1 Size LED Lighted Snap Poster Frames 25W Wall Mounted Lockable Anti - Theft for sale

Brand Name:YG displays

Model Number:YGW45

Place of Origin:China

...A1 Size LED Lighted Snap Poster Frames 25W Wall Mounted Lockable Anti - Theft Product Status ITEM A1 Frame Size(mm) 946x699x45 Viewing Size(mm) ...

Guangzhou YouGuang Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap CCTV Network Video Wall Analog Matrix Switchers for Surveillance System Analog Cameras for sale

Brand Name:pearmain

Model Number:PE60S512-64dual

Place of Origin:China

PE60S modularized analog Matrix switcher , Pearmain full cross point large matrix systems, 512x64 Quick Detail: ● Microprocessor-Based, Full Cross-Point Video Matrix. ● Modularization Design Supports Up To 512 Cameras And 64 Monitors In Each Matrix ...

Pearmain Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Rustproof Commercial Ceiling Tiles , Decorating Curling Plug in Blade Ceiling for sale

Place of Origin:China Mainland

Brand Name:OUSILONG

Model Number:N/A

...Rustproof Commercial Ceiling Tiles , Decorating Curling Plug in Blade Ceiling Curling Plug in Blade Ceiling, exhibition halls, airports, stadiums Product details 1. Product code: HH200 2. Color: Black, RAL ...

Guangzhou Ousilong Building Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Plug & Play PTZ Dome HD Wifi IP Camera Wireless Speed Dome 4x Zoom Lens for sale

Brand Name:OFK

Model Number:OFK-WFD/20

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...), IE, Free CMS(108 channels) H.264 compression format, support ONVIF V2.0 Multi-brand NVR Compatible Plug & Play Features: ONVIF2.4; IR distance 80M Support P2P function Support H.264compression Support alarm and audio...

OFK  Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0