Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Wall Plug Adapter

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

wall plug adapter

All wall plug adapter wholesalers & wall plug adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide wall plug adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 676 products from wall plug adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap UL / CUL / FCC / PSE ac dc wall adapter , wall plug adapter 6V 2A for sale

Brand Name:GME

Model Number:GFP101U-060200-1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... wall adapter , wall plug adapter 6V 2A Description 1. Basic Information Model G101U-060200-1 Input 100-240V, 50-60Hz Output 6V 2A Size 46.5*33.9*24.5mm Weight 85g Certificate UL,FCC, CUL, ROHS,PSE Type Plug...

Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap High Speed Multi USB Charger Adapter , CE Cellphone USB Wall Plug Adapter for sale

Brand Name:VORED

Model Number:JH-DKU0580

Place of Origin:China

...High Speed 5V 8A 6 Port USB Power Adapter For Cellphone , MP3 / MP4 Player And More Devices Features: 1. High quality performance AC charger charge ...

DongGuan G-king Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Smart Device USB Wall Power Adapter , 100-240V Input USB Port Power Adapter for sale

Brand Name:MSH&OEM brand

Model Number:MSH-TR-071

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...5V 1A / 2.1A / 2.4A USB Power Wall Plug Adapter EU Plug for Smart Devices Specification: Color Black, white, or customized Input 100-240V 50/60Hz Output ...

MEI  SHUN HE ELECTRONIC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Portable Travel Wall Charger Adapter Compatible With Iphone and Samsung for sale

Brand Name:BNC

Model Number:CEO-019

Place of Origin:DONGGUAN

...White EU Plug AC USB Portable Travel Wall Charger Adapter Compatible With Iphone and Samsung Phone Quick Details Model Number CEO-019 Country of Origin China (mainland) Brand Name BNC Model Number Wall charger...

BNC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 30W Series 24W Power Adapter For Household Wall Plug 4V - 24V DC Output for sale

Brand Name:N/A

Model Number:MX30X1-XXXYYYY

Place of Origin:China

...4V - 24V DC Output 30W Series Wall Plug Power Adapter Home Use Only Our 30W Series wall power adapter : Input output Voltage (V) Output Current (mA) Output Power ( Max.W) Noise (mvp-p) Efficiency Load regulation Line ...

WORLD SHARE TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Dolby Atmos Wireless HDMI Adapter Extender Upto 30 To Stream 1080p 3D for sale

Brand Name:DB

Model Number:Wireless adapter-01

Place of Origin:China

...Wireless HDMI Adapter Transmitter Receiver Extender Upto 30 To Stream 1080p 3D Wireless 60G HD Transmitter. It includes a ...

SHENZHEN TAMSTECH CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap ORFS Male O RING And BSP Male ED Seal Hydraulic Adapters By Carbon Steel for sale

Brand Name:DUOLI

Model Number:1FB-WD

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

...ORFS Male O-RING and BSP Male ED SEAL Adapters White by carbon steel Product Description Thread WINNER PART NO. PART NO. 123   ADFB-04-...

YUYAO DUOLI HYDRAULICS CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 100 - 240 V Switching Power Adapter 24 DC 2A  48W For Slim / Crystal light box for sale

Brand Name:Signokay

Model Number:signtool-4

...Switching Power Adapter 24V DC 2A 48W Power supply For Slim Light box & Crystal light box​ Production Information ...

Cinda Advertising Solutions Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Super Slim Shopping Mall Digital Signage Wall Mount , Lcd Advertising Player for sale

Brand Name:Refee or OEM

Model Number:A32W1A/P32W1A

Place of Origin:China

...-Fi and 3G Supports SD cards, CF cards and 2.5 inch hard drives 10/100m self-adaptive Ethernet and Wi-Fi (802.11b/g) interfaces Server monitors playlist and node information

Shenzhen Refee Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 32 Inch Wall Mount All In One Touchscreen Pc Advertising Digital Signage for sale

Brand Name:Felehoo

Model Number:FH-KP320WT

Place of Origin:China

...32 Inch Wall Mount All In One Touchscreen Pc Advertising Digital Signage 1, Before you decide to buy All ...

SHENZHEN WAN JIA AI ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution Frames for sale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Place of Origin:China

... 19-inch standard structure, rack mounted Available for the installation of FC, SC, ST, LC adapters Size: 450*277*1U The body is made of cold rolled steel sheet, with electrostatic...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Plug - in Fiber Optic 4 Cores Termination Wall Box SC Simplex Adapter for sale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Plug - in Fiber Optic 4 Cores Termination Wall Box SC Simplex Adapter Descriptions: The fiber optic cables, which we use in our manufacturing process, and offer to ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box 4 Core FTTH Small SC / FC / LC Connecter for sale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-FTH-104C

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

... residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails; can be installed on the wall; may adapt variety of optical connection styles; optical fiber can be managed effectively. FEATURES: OFS-FTH...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10Gbps gigabit unmanaged switch , 1 Gigabit TX and 1 Gigabit SFP FX wall mount network switch for sale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:ENB101G

Place of Origin:China

..., and with power reverse polarity protection, can be applied for harsh environments. It is an wall mount / desktop type network switch,

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap Black Hospital Soap Dispenser Battery Or Adapter Operated , Liquid Hand Soap Dispenser for sale

Brand Name:HGJ

Model Number:Sis

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...Black Hospital Soap Dispenser Battery Or Adapter Operated , Liquid Hand Soap Dispenser Using a universal enclosure, the dispensers can be fitted with a variety ...

Shenzhen Smarlean Hygiene Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Cheap Simplex Plug N Play MTP / MPO Cassette Patch Panel Rack Mount Multimode For CATV for sale

Brand Name:ZD

Model Number:ZD - MTP / MPO - LC Fiber Optic Plug-N-Play Cassette

Place of Origin:China

... details Products MTP / MPO - LC Fiber Optic Cassette Module Connector Type MTP, MPO, LC Front Adapter Type 12 LC Cable Type:

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1R1G1B Outdoor Advertising LED Display High Resolution led video wall 4500 nits for sale

Brand Name:Sage

Model Number:RO500-4.81

Place of Origin:China

...1R1G1B Rental Outdoor LED Displays , High Resolution led video wall 4500 nits Features of die casting aluminum cabinet: 1. High brightness LEDs, not only meet your ...

Shenzhen Sage Opto Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Smart  3 / 1  Pneumatic Motor And Synthetic Oil Transfer Pump with  2'' Bung Adapter for sale

Brand Name:Lubeworks

Model Number:1701031

Place of Origin:China

... Synthetic Oil 3:1 Air operated oil transfer pump Specifications: Item No. 1701031 1701032 1701033 Drum application Wall mounted 50-60L / 13-16gallon 180-220L / 48-58gallon Pressure ratio 3:01 3:01 3:01 Air...

Intradin(Shanghai)Machinery Co Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap 5W Fiber Optic Media Converter Support Hot Plugging , Optical To Ethernet Converter for sale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-10G-LR

Place of Origin:China

...10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter fiber port converter support hot plugging Specifications parameter Specifications Access mode 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Standard IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet, IEEE802....

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap White 3 Phase Industrial Electrical Outlets Adapter 380V - 4150V for sale

Brand Name:KRIPAL

Model Number:UKS-F series

Place of Origin:China

... Outlets Adapter 380V - 4150V Description: Industrial plug socket with three or more poles with facilitated opening and safety eyelet Industrial-type mobile electric socket and plug of easier assembling Features: Our industrial plugs are...

Zhejiang KRIPAL Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0