Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

3 Color Desert Tactical Combat Uniform , Army Multicam Uniform Wrinkle Resistant

Categories Tactical Combat Uniform
Brand Name: YLD
Model Number: YLD-TS505
Certification: SGS
Place of Origin: Hubei,China
MOQ: 100 Sets
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 3500 Sets Per Day
Delivery Time: Shipped in 30 days after payment
Packaging Details: 1 set/poly bag, 20 sets/carton
Name: military combat clothing
Texture: Ripstop
Fabric Weight: 210-220g
Color: 3 Color Desert
Application: police, fire, outdoor activities and army fields
Function: Tear Resistant,Breathable,Rub Resistance
Material: 65% Polyester 35% Cotton
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

3 Color Desert Tactical Combat Uniform , Army Multicam Uniform Wrinkle Resistant

Tactical Combat Uniform Woodland 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Ripstop


Description:


The shirt is standard for multi-purpose as worldwide tactical apparel. Used in police, fire,

outdoor activities and army fields, while combine with field-tested resilience and top tier

tactical performance as a stylish design.

1. Hidden Pencil pockets in the left sleeve

2.Triple stitch construction

3. 26 individual bar tack reinforcement

4. Hidden button-down collar


The pants with a self-adjusting waistband provides a secure fit when moving, double seat

and knees seam to keep thicken protection, a seven pocket configuration provide plenty of

space for tactical gear, and integrated D-ring at the hip to hold ID or key, along with 48

individual bar tacks in high stress.


specification:


Material65% Polyester 35% Cotton Ripstop
Fabric Weight210-220g
Color3 Color Desert
FunctionTear Resistant,Breathable,Rub Resistance,Eco-friendly

Dimension Table


UNIT:CM

Shirt
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLTolerance+
Back Length7678808284861.5
Chest1101141181221261302
Shouder46.047.849.651.453.255.01.5
Sleeve Length6364656667681.5
Cuff25.526.526.527.527.528.50.5
Collar3940414243441
Pants
Size30#32#34#36#38#40#Tolerance+
Waist8893981031081131
Outseam1081101121121151151
Inseam77.980.381.380.582.782.20.5
Front Length30.431.23232.833.634.10.3
Back Length39.940.741.542.343.143.60.3
Hipp1101151201251301351
Bottom4445464748490.5

Advantage:


1. Material:

1) This tactical suit is high stitching quality, and use the 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Combed

material that we purchased from Pakistan.

2) Yarn count is double line to keep it strong.


2. Color Pattern:

1) Various of international Camouflage pattern and solid dyed color can be made as we have

rich experience and resource on this area.

2) The mostly color we manufactured as follows.

Woodland,Tri-color desert,Digital desert,Digital City,U.S.Digital,Digital woodland,A-tacs FG,

A-tacs AU,,Italy Camo desert,Italy Camo woodland,Mandrake,Typhon,Highlander,

German Desert,German Woodland,Six-desert,Night camo,Dark digital ocean,Light digital ocean,

Grey digital,Khaki,Green(OD),Sand


3. Available Size:

1) The size we made is exactly followed the standard body style of Mid-east and Europe.

2) it’s from S, S, M, L, XL, XXL,XXXL. And if we receive Other orders, we will check it’s market

to adjust it.


Application:

1. Our tactical suits is worldwide using in army and civilian.

2. Used in police, fire, outdoor activities and army fields


Quality 3 Color Desert Tactical Combat Uniform , Army Multicam Uniform Wrinkle Resistant wholesale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: HUBEI YALIDA GARMENT CO., LTD.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0