Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fashionable Dressy Ladies Casual T Shirts White Long Sleeve Lace Top OEM Service

Categories Ladies Casual T Shirts
Brand Name: Dolucky
Model Number: 42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58
Certification: BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 800 pcs
Price: Negotiation
Supply Ability: 500000 pcs per month
Delivery Time: 65-90 days upon order confirmed
Packaging Details: 1 pc in 1 polybag, flat packing with one hangtag and one sticker
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Product Type: Casual wear
Supply Type: OEM Service
Material: polyester lace & TC jersey lining
Styles: Casual
Design: Classic Plain , Lace Pattern
Sleeve: Long
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Fashionable Dressy Ladies Casual T Shirts White Long Sleeve Lace Top OEM Service

OEM Loungewear Fashion Outdoor Casual Wear Lace Style Lounge Wear Outfit Ladies Loungwear


Overview


Product Type: Casual wear Supply Type: OEM Service


Material: Body 100% polyester Lace Fabric Type: Polyester w/ TC 65/35 lining


Gender: Female Age Group: Adults


Design: Lace pattern allover body Place of Origin: Wuhan , China(Mainland)


Size: 42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58 Logo: Accept Customized


Color: Customized Packing: 1pc/PE bag


Sleeve style: Long MOQ: 800pcs


Product Description


1). Two Layer Fashion Casual Wear


2). Lace In 100%Polyester And Lining Is 65%Polyester & 35%Cotton


3). Neckline/Bottomsleeve Under 320g 2*2ribs


4). Fabric/Color/Size Can Be Customed Beased On Your Request


5). Moq : 800pcs/Design


6). Delivery Time : Depending On The Design & Order Quantity


7) Shipping :Dhl,Ups,Fedex,By Air,By Sea


Fabric and Lace Pattern view




Fabric Instruction


Warp With A Large Ray Of Silk, Cloth With A Charm


To Light, Supple, Flexibility, Comfort, Gloss



Size Chart shows for ref , Size can be customed beased on your request


  424446485052545658
Abust width measured 2cm below armhole114122134146158170182194206
BTaillenweite110118130142154166178190202
Dwidth of hem116124136148160172184196208
Ewidth of shoulder1313.51414.51515.51616.517
EAacross shoulder414142424343444445
ESc.b. to sleeve hem long808182838485868788
Gwidth of upper sleeve434548515457606366
GAwidth of sleeve hem, 1/1 sleeve272829303132333435
Jneck diameter (seam to seam)17.51818.51919.52020.52121.5
JMFfront neckdrop to 1st button212222232324242525
JNBback neckdrop2222.52.52.5333
Pfull length c.b.687070727274747676

Style Description


1. ladies lace dress with longsleeve


2. Two-Layer In Different Count


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


Quality Fashionable Dressy Ladies Casual T Shirts White Long Sleeve Lace Top OEM Service wholesale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0