Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Pink Home Ladies Night Dresses Sleepwear Solid Satin Night Robe With Lace

Categories Ladies Night Dresses Sleepwear
Brand Name: Dolucky
Model Number: 36/38,40/42,44/46,48/50,52/54
Certification: BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 800pcs
Price: Negotiation
Supply Ability: 400000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 90days after confirm order,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details: polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Product Type: Pajamas
Material: 100%Polyester
Gender: Female
Technics: Disperse Dyeing
Design: Home Fashion
Supply Type: OEM Service
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile

Pink Home Ladies Night Dresses Sleepwear Solid Satin Night Robe With Lace

Home Loungwear Sleepwear Nightwear Solid Satin With Lace Pajamas Set


Overview


Product Type: Pajamas Supply Type: OEM Service


Material: 100% polyester Fabric Type: Polyester


Gender: Female Age Group: Adults


Technics: Disperse Dyeing Place of Origin: Wuhan , China(Mainland)


Size: 36/38,40/42,44/46,48/50,52/54 Design: Accept Customized


Color: Customized Packing: 1set/PP bag


Customized: Yes Season: Spring


Product Type:
Pajamas Set
Material:
100% Polyester
Size:
Chest sizes 36/38
Chest sizes 40/42
Chest sizes 44/46
Chest sizes 48/50
Chest size 52/54
Style:Two Pieces , One Gown And One Dress Skirt
Feature:
✔ Regular fit
✔ Ladies 2 piece pajama set
✔ Lace In Neck And Sleeve Hem
✔ Metal Decorate In Front Neck For Skirt
✔ Fastening: Outer Waist Belt
Usage:
Suitable For Travel , Bath , Hotel , Home , Airplane , Siesta etc.
Age Group:
Adults
Gender:
Female

Lace in neck and sleeve hem




Metal Decorate In Front Neck For Skirt



Fabric view


1. Warp with a large ray of silk


2. cloth with a charm, to light, supple, flexibility, comfort, gloss



Size Chart shows w/measurement method



  36/3840/4244/4648/5052/54
A1
1/2 CHEST (AT ARMPIT)
4245485154
X1WAIST POSITION BELOW NECKLINE AT MIDDLE FRONT1616.7517.518.2519
A31/2 WAIST X1 AT CENTRE FRONT BELOW NECKLINE4245485154
A51/2 SEAT 24 CM BELOW A34952555861
A21/2 BOTTOM5457606366
B2FRONT HEIGHT FROM THE NECKLINE POINT7172.57475.577
B3BACK HEIGHT FROM THE NECKLINE POINT6970.2571.572.7574
C1FRONT NECKLINE WIDTH (INSIDE)23.52526.52829.5
C2FRONT NECK DROP (FROM NECK POINT)99999
D2FRONT ARMHOLE CURVED MEASURE12.513.251414.7515.5
C3BACK NECKLINE WIDTH2324.52627.529
C4BACK NECK DROP (FROM NECK POINT)7.57.57.57.57.5
D3BACK ARMHOLE MEASURE CURVED1010.7511.512.2513
O1STRAP LENGTH2929.7530.531.2532
O2STRAP WIDTH0.90.90.90.90.9



  36/3840/4244/4648/5052/54
ORTwidth of back below armhole5458626874
Dwidth of hem5660647076
UUoverpap / Übertritt1414161618
Jneck diameter (seam to seam)1717.51818.519
Ewidth of shoulder1212.51313.514
ESc.b. to sleeve hem7980818283
Gwidth of upper sleeve4244464952
GAwidth of sleeve hem, 1/1 sleeve2829303132
U1width of trimming3.53.53.53.53.5
YBbreath of belt44444
YC1length of belt msrd. open160170180190200
LPSposition waist from HPS, msrd. at back393939.539.540
PSfull length from hps115115115115115


Description For The Style


1. Sexy style for ladies'


2. Suitable For Travel , Bath , Hotel , Home , Airplane , Siesta Etc


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


Quality Pink Home Ladies Night Dresses Sleepwear Solid Satin Night Robe With Lace wholesale
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0